Luanping HIDZ
Luanping HIDZ is a Technology Park located in Luanping, China.
Key Facts
| Type | Technology Park |
|---|---|
| Location | Luanping, China |
| Area | 380.96 hectares (approved catalogue area, 2018) hectares |
About Luanping HIDZ
Luanping HIDZ is a provincial-level technology park listed in the 2018 national catalogue. Its listed sectors are 食品、医药、装备制造.
Frequently Asked Questions
What type of zone is Luanping HIDZ?
Luanping HIDZ is a Technology Park.
Where is Luanping HIDZ located?
Luanping HIDZ is located in Luanping, China.