BF Terminal
BF Terminal is a Industrial Park located in Batiovo, Ukraine, with Ministry of Economy of Ukraine listed as its governing authority.
Key Facts
| Type | Industrial Park |
|---|---|
| Location | Batiovo, Ukraine |
| Area | 69.67 ha hectares |
| Governing Authority | Ministry of Economy of Ukraine |
About BF Terminal
BF Terminal is an industrial park in Zakarpattia Oblast, Ukraine, registered under Law 5018-VI in 2024, covering 69.67 ha.
Frequently Asked Questions
What type of zone is BF Terminal?
BF Terminal is a Industrial Park.
Where is BF Terminal located?
BF Terminal is located in Batiovo, Ukraine.
Which governing authority is listed for BF Terminal?
SEZ Explorer records Ministry of Economy of Ukraine as the governing authority for BF Terminal. Confirm its current jurisdiction and remit with the authority.